C3M
Résultats
1er t.
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Participants
26-09-2013
C3 M : 1er tournoi
Schartz Alain
2139
-
Hoegener Claude
2103
1-0
Birtz Claude
1845
-
Ackermann Robert
2019
0-1
Fattebene Pierre
1882
-
Mergen Mett
1575
1-0
Wilgoz Gérard
1453
-
Dupont Marc
1575
0-1
Clement Marc
1544
-
Mouzoun Abdelkader
1320
1-0
Schintgen Armand
1200
-
Decker François
1304
0-1
24-10-2013
C3 M : 2e tournoi
Stull Norbert
2071
-
Ackermann Robert
2019
½ - ½
Linz Stefan
1553
-
Mergen Mett
1575
0 - 1
Clement Marc
1544
-
Dhaene Gilbert
1481
½ - ½
Decker Ftançois
1304
-
Wilgoz Gérard
1453
0 - 1
Mouzoun Abdelkader
1320
-
Schintgen Armand
1200
1 - 0
28-11-2013
C3 M : 3e tournoi
Kalmes René
1975
-
Rastoder Selim
1798
1 - 0
Beck Luc
1686
-
Dahdah Nagib
1966
0 - 1
Tahiri Jashar
1676
-
Mergen Mett
1575
½ - ½
Clement Marc
1544
-
Linz Stefan
1553
1 - 0
Walers Jean-Claude
1525
-
Dhaene Gilbert
1481
1 - 0
Mouzoun Abdelkader
1320
-
Wilgoz Gérard
1453
1 - 0
Decker François
1304
-
Hailli Daniel
1419
1 - 0
Schintgen Armand
1200
-
Decker Alexis
1356
0 - 1
19-12-2013
C3 M : 4e tournoi
Dahdah Nagib
1966
-
Stull Norbert
2071
0 - 1
Blaeser Romain Michael
1919
-
Milanovic Milan
1782
0 - 1
Mergen Mett
1575
-
Linz Stefan
1553
½-½
Walers Jean-Claude
1525
-
Wilgoz Gérard
1453
0 - 1
Schintgen Armand
1200
-
Mouzoun Abdelkader
1320
0 - 1
30-01-2014
C3 M : 5e tournoi
Stull Norbert
2068
-
Schammo Jei
1920
½-½
Mergen Mett
1628
-
Milanovic Milan
1799
0 - 1
Linz Stefan
1526
-
Decker Alexis
1468
1 - 0
Wilgoz Gérard
1468
-
Mouzon Abdelkader
1438
1 - 0
Decker François
1387
-
Schintgen Armand
1200
½-½
27-02-2014
C3 M : 6e tournoi
Stull Norbert
2068
-
Milanovic Milan
1799
1 - 0
Linz Stefan
1526
-
Mergen Mett
1628
0 - 1
Wilgoz Gérard
1468
-
Mouzoun Abdelkader
1438
0 - 1
Schintgen Armand
1200
-
Decker François
1387
½-½
27-03-2014
C3 M : 7e tournoi
Milanovic Milan
1799
-
Kalmes René
1989
0 - 1
Smailovic Nermin
1650
-
Mergen Mett
1628
0 - 1
Linz Stefan
1526
-
Clement Marc
1551
½-½
Wilgoz Gérard
1468
-
Decker François
1387
1 - 0
Muric Almir
1200
-
Mouzoun Abdelkader
1438
0 - 1
10-04-2014
C3 M : 8e tournoi
Stull Norbert
2059
-
Mergen Mett
1570
1 - 0
Wilgoz Gérard
1475
-
Mouzon Abdelkader
1443
0 - 1
Clement Marc
1544
-
Decker François
1423
1 - 0
22-05-2014
C3 M : 9e tournoi
Mergen Mett
1570
-
Wagener Jean-Marc
1907
0 - 1
Linz Stefan
1584
-
Wilgoz Gérard
1475
0 - 1
Muric Almir
1200
-
Schintgen Armand
1210
0 - 1
19-06-2014
C3 M : 10e tournoi
Mouzoun Abdelkader
1443
-
Mergen Mett
1570
0 - 1
Schintgen Armand
1210
-
Wilgoz Gérard
1475
0 - 1
26-09
24-10
28-11
19-12
30-01
27-02
27-03
10-04
22-05
19-06
Total
1
Ackermann Robert
2019
CE Dudelange
x
x
2
2
Beck Luc
1686
Les Pions Perlé
x
1
3
Birtz Claude
1845
TaSM Schifflange
x
1
4
Blaeser Romain Michael
1919
Le Cavalier Differdange
x
1
5
Clement Marc
1544
CE Dudelange
x
x
x
x
x
4
6
Dahdah Nagib
1966
Luxembourg 1915
x
x
2
7
Decker Alexis
1356
La Tour
x
x
2
8
Decker François
1304
La Tour
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
7
9
Dhaene Gilbert
1481
Les Pions Perlé
x
x
2
10
Dupont Marc
1575
CE Dudelange
x
1
11
Fattebene Pierre
1882
CE Dudelange
x
1
12
Hailli Daniel
1419
Luxembourg 1915
x
1
13
Hoegener Claude
2103
TSP Bieles
x
1
14
Kalmes René
1975
Luxembourg 1915
x
x
2
15
Linz Stefan
1553
Les Pions Perlé
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
7
16
Mergen Mett
1575
CE Dudelange
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
10
17
Milanovic Milan
1782
Nordstad
x
x
x
x
4
18
Mouzoun Abdelkader
1320
La Tour
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
9
19
Muric Amir
1200
CE Steinfort
x
x
2
20
Rastoder Selim
1798
Caïssa Junglinster
x
1
21
Schammo jei
1920
CE Dudelange
x
1
22
Schartz Alain
2139
CE Dudelange
x
1
23
Schintgen Armand
1200
CE Dudelange
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
8
27
Smailovic Nermin
1650
Luxembourg 1915
x
2
25
Stull Norbert
2071
Le Cavalier Differdange
x
x
x
x
x
5
26
Tahiri Jashar
1676
Luxembourg 1915
x
1
27
Wagener Jean-Marc
1907
Les Pions Perlé
x
1
28
Walers Jean-Claude
1525
Luxembourg 1915
x
x
2
29
Wilgoz Gérard
1453
CE Bettembourg
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
10
92